//// GA LAMA
company_logo
top_about

Investor Relations

BULL is committed to being transparent by providing accurate information to shareholders and stakeholders on a regular basis through quarterly financial releases, share performance updates, rating updates, and press releases.

FINANCIAL PERFORMANCE

INCOME STATEMENT (USD)


Description 20242023202220212020
Revenue39,710,421148,213,892113,848,872179,032,246194,428,731
Gross Profit16,311,02363,743,95324,514,52141,468,62897,471,016
EBITDA17,107,56771,729,47930,043,41264,156,186119,866,781
Net Profit (Loss)10,263,75427,849,534(43,384,280) (230,918,905)37,761,993
Profit (Loss) Attributable to Owners of the Company and Non-Controlling Interests10,263,75427,849,534(43,384,280) (230,918,905)37,761,993
Comprehensive Profit (Loss)10,263,75427,864,2362,497,112 (14,006,354)17,233,609
Total Comprehensive Attributable to Owners of the Company and Non Controlling Interests10,263,75427,864,2362,497,112 (244,925,259)54,995,602
Earning (Loss) per Share0.00070,002(0,0031) (0,0174)0.0030

INCOME STATEMENT (USD)


Description 20242023202220212020
Net Working Capital(9,937,353)(36,588,882)(39,761,836)(139,821,355)156,259
Total Assets380,808,362374,403,745377,575,443 601,948,378828,004,721
Total Liabilities224,169,405227,232,691258,268,625 490,774,773477,972,440
Total Equity156,638,957147,171,054119,306,818 111,173,605350,032,281


KEY RATIO


Description 20242023202220212020
Net Profit/Total Assets (%)2.707.44-11.49-38.364.56
Net Profit/Equity (%)6.5518.92-36.36-207.7110.79
Net Profit/Revenue (%)38.6626.59-49.67-128.9819.42
Current Ratio (%)90.0369.7165.7038.64100.10
Total Liabilities/Equity (%)143.11154.40216.47441.45136.55
Total Liabilities/Total Assets (%)58.8760.6968.4081.5357.73

FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARCHIVE

01 May 2024 2024 Q1 Financial Statement View | Download
01 April 2024 Q4 2023 Financial Statement View | Download
01 November 2023 Q3 2023 Financial Statement View | Download
27 July 2023 Q2 2023 Financial Statement View | Download
04 July 2023 Q1 2023 Financial Statement View | Download
04 July 2023 Q4 2022 Financial Statement View | Download
14 December 2022 Q3 2022 Financial Statement View | Download
28 November 2022 Q2 2022 Financial Statement View | Download
26 August 2022 Q1 2022 Financial Statement View | Download
01 August 2022 Q4 2021 Financial Statement View | Download
25 February 2022 Q3 2021 Financial Statement View | Download
01 November 2021 Q2 2021 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2021 Q1 2021 Financial Statement View | Download
05 June 2021 Q4 2020 Financial Statement View | Download
31 December 2020 Q3 2020 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2020 Q2 2020 Financial Statement View | Download
31 March 2020 Q1 2020 Financial Statement View | Download
31 December 2019 Q4 2019 Financial Statement View | Download
30 September 2019 Q3 2019 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2019 Q2 2019 Financial Statement View | Download
31 March 2019 Q1 2019 Financial Statement View | Download
31 December 2018 Q4 2018 Financial Statement View | Download
28 September 2018 Q3 2018 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2018 Q2 2018 Financial Statement View | Download
31 March 2018 Q1 2018 Financial Statement View | Download
31 December 2017 Q4 2017 Financial Statement View | Download
30 September 2017 Q3 2017 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2017 Q2 2017 Financial Statement View | Download
31 March 2017 Q1 2017 Financial Statement View | Download
31 December 2016 Q4 2016 Financial Statement View | Download
30 September 2016 Q3 2016 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2016 Q2 2016 Financial Statement View | Download
31 March 2016 Q1 2016 Financial Statement View | Download
31 December 2015 Q4 2015 Financial Statement View | Download
30 September 2015 Q3 2015 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2015 Q2 2015 Financial Statement View | Download
31 March 2015 Q1 2015 Financial Statement View | Download
31 December 2014 Q4 2014 Financial Statement View | Download
30 September 2014 Q3 2014 Financial Statement View | Download
30 June 2014 Q2 2014 Financial Statement View | Download
31 March 2014 Q1 2014 Financial Statement View | Download